Any space
The Element
$49
A focused design solution for one specific area or decision.
- One personalized design recommendation
- One visualization
- Before-and-after presentation
- Suggested colors, materials, or finishes
interior
A New Direction
$99
A fresh design concept for one interior room.
- One-room design direction
- Two to three visualizations
- Coordinated colors and finishes
- Before-and-after presentation
- One revision
interior
The Transformation
$299
A more comprehensive interior design concept.
- Personalized design direction
- Multiple visualizations or viewpoints
- Coordinated furnishings, colors, and materials
- Detailed design recommendations
- Up to three revisions
Final project scope is confirmed before work begins.
Select This Packageexterior
Exterior Transformation
$349
A conceptual redesign of your home's exterior.
- Exterior design direction
- Two exterior visualizations
- Coordinated color palette
- Siding, trim, architectural accent, and finish recommendations
- One revision
exterior
Complete Curb Appeal Transformation
$449
An exterior transformation with additional conceptual landscaping.
- Everything in Exterior Transformation
- Landscape bed concepts
- Shrub, perennial, and ornamental grass suggestions
- Plant recommendations informed by location, climate, and available site details
- Conceptual walkway and outdoor lighting ideas
- Short recommended plant list
Add-on
Optional Design Toolkit
Add $50
Available as an add-on to eligible projects.
- Curated shopping links
- Suggested products and materials
- Paint and finish references
- Coordinated design presentation
- Practical purchasing guidance
Compare
Find the right package.
| The Element$49 | A New Direction$99 | The Transformation$299 | Exterior Transformation$349 | Complete Curb Appeal Transformation$449 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Best for | One decision | One room | Full interior concept | Home exterior | Exterior + landscape |
| Visualizations | 1 | 2–3 | Multiple | 2 | 2+ |
| Coordinated palette | |||||
| Furnishings & materials | Finishes | Exterior finishes | Exterior finishes | ||
| Landscape concepts | |||||
| Revisions | — | 1 | Up to 3 | 1 | 1 |
All packages provide conceptual residential design visualization. We do not provide construction-ready architectural drawings, engineering plans, building permits, or licensed landscape architecture services. Visualizations may be created with the help of AI-assisted technology, guided by personalized design decisions.

